Entry Type | Sail Number | Boat Name | Home Club | First Name | Surname |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Silver Fleet | 3846 | Pickle Bic | SoPYC | Lailah | Beck |
Silver Fleet | 5818 | Mr Ponder | RFBYC | Piers | Brinkmann-Gray |
Silver Fleet | 5950 | ChewBica | SoPYC | Miles | Beck |
Silver Fleet | 8059 | Cadenza | PDSC | Michael | O'Neill |
Silver Fleet | 8236 | My Space | RFBYC | Charlie | van der Struyf |
Silver Fleet | 8426 | The Meg | RFBYC | Mark | Castalanelli |
Silver Fleet | 8733 | Bictorious | EFYC | Oskar | Bromberger |
Silver Fleet | 10650 | Bullfrog | MOFSC | Finn | van Duren |
Silver Fleet | 10685 | Adios | RFBYC | Noah | Tiller |
Silver Fleet | 11346 | Bic Oz | EFYC | Billie | McCracken |
Silver Fleet | 11467 | Ribiculous | EFYC | Xavier | Putt |
Gold Fleet | 3948 | Soulless Two | GBYC | Zac | Bruce |
Gold Fleet | 11036 | Rough Seas | MOFSC | Jacob | Roughton |
Gold Fleet | 7357 | Cant Touch This | SoPYC | Evan | Collins |
Gold Fleet | 8110 | Send It | Murray | Duthie | |
Gold Fleet | 8114 | Hydrophobic | EFYC | Alexander | Reid |
Gold Fleet | 8345 | Bic Skitz | Geraldton | Finn | Preston |
Gold Fleet | 9149 | Splish Splash | SoPYC | Finn | Caldwell |
Gold Fleet | 10100 | Barely in Control | SoPYC | Flynn | Walford |
Gold Fleet | 10131 | Chinese Odasea | KBSC | Michael | Pilbeam |
Gold Fleet | 10613 | 2DisBicable | RFBYC | Brenn | Armstrong |
Gold Fleet | 10632 | Cerberus | RFBYC | Wojtek | Tarasewicz |
Gold Fleet | 10960 | Mr Percival | RFBYC | Darcy | Brinkmann-Gray |
Gold Fleet | 11009 | Thylacine | RFBYC | Bindy | Vitales-Jones |
Gold Fleet | 11144 | Wetta Willy | MBSC | Kaison | Puls |
Gold Fleet | 11147 | Aerobic | PDSC/RFBYC | Oceana | Oakley |
Gold Fleet | 11273 | Wind Wizard | EFYC | Harry | Griffiths |
Gold Fleet | 11308 | Wananavu | RFBYC | Hudson | Armstrong |
Gold Fleet | 11373 | Vanishing Point | MOFSC | Alicia | van Duren |
Gold Fleet | 11403 | Chopstix | GBYC | Phoenix | Audet |
Goolugatup Sailing Carnival – Open Skiff State Championship Entry ListMatt Doyle2021-11-24T16:33:59+08:00